Chat with us, powered by LiveChat

Cisco Catalyst Switches

World Data Products has a great selection of Cisco networking switches. We have competitive prices on new and refurbished networking and a great selection whether you need a single PoE switch, gigabit switches with SFP ports, or managed switches. We also are a 3rd party maintenance provider for all networking equipment we sell. Need next business day replacement? Got a question about models with a specific Cisco IOS or Layer 3 switches? Use the chat or send us a contact form.

In addition to switches, we also stock Cisco line cards, power supplies, transceivers and more. Looking for the best deal in optics? We have a large selection of brand new Cisco-compatible transceivers at value pricing so you can create or expand your network without breaking the budget. We stock popular modules such as the Cisco GLC-LH-SMD and other compatible fiber optic transceiver modules. Find SFP, SFP+ and GBIC modules in single-mode or multi-mode.

Most of our inventory ships within one business day. If you need it right away, we offer additional shipping options including overnight and next business day replacement. World Data Products buys used and surplus equipment too. Need help with a custom configuration or a special price quote for bulk orders?

View as Grid List

Items 1-24 of 708

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco C3850-Fan-T1 Spare Fan Module for 3850 24 and 48 Port Switches
    Cisco C3850-FAN-T1 Spare fan Module, 3850 24, 48 Port
    Get A Quote
  2. ESW-520-24-K9_1.jpg
    Cisco ESW-520-24-K9 24 10/100 Ethernet ports and 4 expansion ports
    Get A Quote
  3. Cisco PWR-C45-1000AC 4500 Series Power Supply
    Cisco PWR-C45-1000AC 4500 Series Power Supply
    Get A Quote
  4. Cisco EHWIC-4ESG Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface
    Cisco EHWIC-4ESG Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface
    Get A Quote
  5. Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN IC
    Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN IC
    Get A Quote
  6. Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN IC
    Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN IC
    Get A Quote
  7. IT-GEAR BOX_with label 500x500.jpg
    Cisco VIC2-2FXO Two-port Voice Interface - FXO (Universal)
    Get A Quote
  8. Cisco WS-X4148-RJ45V CATALYST 4000 IN Line PWR
    Cisco WS-X4148-RJ45V CATALYST 4000 IN Line PWR
    Get A Quote
  9. IT-GEAR BOX_with label 500x500.jpg
    Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3B CAT6500 Distributed Card 256k Routes
    Get A Quote
  10. Cisco WS-X4306-GB CAT4000 6-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module
    Cisco WS-X4306-GB CAT4000 6-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module
    Get A Quote
  11. Cisco WS-X4506-GB-T 6-Port 10/100/1000 PoE or SFP
    Cisco WS-X4506-GB-T 6-Port 10/100/1000 PoE or SFP
    Get A Quote
  12. Cisco CAB-STACK-50CM StackWise 50CM Stacking Cable
    Cisco CAB-STACK-50CM StackWise 50CM Stacking Cable
    Get A Quote
  13. Cisco WS-C4506 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (6-Slot)
    Cisco WS-C4506 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (6-Slot)
    Get A Quote
  14. Cisco N2K-C2148T-1GE Nexus 2148
    Cisco N2K-C2148T-1GE Nexus 2148
    Get A Quote
  15. Cisco WS-X6548V-GE-TX CAT 6500 48 Port 10/100/1000V
    Cisco WS-X6548V-GE-TX CAT 6500 48 Port 10/100/1000V
    Get A Quote
  16. Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3A CAT6500 Distributed Forwarding Card
    Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3A CAT6500 Distributed Forwarding Card
    Get A Quote
  17. pwr675-ac-rps-n1-1.jpg
    Cisco PWR675-AC-RPS-N1 675W Redundant Power Supply w/ Cable
    Get A Quote
  18. Cisco WS-C3550-24PWR-EMI 24-10/100 inline Power + 2 GBI
    Cisco WS-C3550-24PWR-EMI 24-10/100 inline Power + 2 GBI
    Get A Quote
  19. Cisco WAE-512-K9 CISCO WIDE AREA APP ENGINE
    Cisco WAE-512-K9 CISCO WIDE AREA APP ENGINE
    Get A Quote
  20. Cisco WS-F6700-CFC CAT6500 Central Forwarding Card
    Cisco WS-F6700-CFC CAT6500 Central Forwarding Card
    Get A Quote
  21. Cisco C3KX-PWR-715WAC CAT3750X-3560X 715W AC Power Supply
    Cisco C3KX-PWR-715WAC CAT3750X-3560X 715W AC Power Supply
    Get A Quote
  22. Cisco WS-C6509 6509 chassis, no P/S
    Cisco WS-C6509 6509 chassis, no P/S
    Get A Quote
  23. Cisco WS-X4013+10GE CAT4500 SUP II+ 10GE 2X10GE 4X1GB
    Cisco WS-X4013+10GE CAT4500 SUP II+ 10GE 2X10GE 4X1GB
    Get A Quote
  24. Cisco WS-X4448-GB-RJ45 CAT4000 48-10/100/1000BaseT (RJ-45)
    Cisco WS-X4448-GB-RJ45 CAT4000 48-10/100/1000BaseT (RJ-45)
    Get A Quote
Page
per page
© 2024 World Data Products, All Rights Reserved.