Chat with us, powered by LiveChat

HP ML350p gen8 Backplane

SKU
638928-001-refurbished
Get A Quote
HP ML350p gen8 Backplane
More Information
Condition Refurbished
More from HPE
  1. HPE 809952-001 Apollo 4200 Screw type Heat Sink
    HPE 809952-001 Apollo 4200 Screw type Heat Sink
  2. HPE AFBR-57G5MZ-HP1 Multimode SFP, 850nm Optical Transceiver
    HPE AFBR-57G5MZ-HP1 Multimode SFP, 850nm Optical Transceiver
  3. HPE JL322A 2930M 48G PoE+ 1-slot 48-port Switch
    HPE JL322A 2930M 48G PoE+ 1-slot 48-port Switch
  4. HPE JL325A HPE/Aruba 2930 2-Port Stacking Module
    HPE JL325A HPE/Aruba 2930 2-Port Stacking Module
  5. HPE JL086A HPE/Aruba X372 680 Watt Power Supply
    HPE JL086A HPE/Aruba X372 680 Watt Power Supply
© 2024 World Data Products, All Rights Reserved.