Call us at

1.888.210.7636

Cisco 1000BASE-LX 100M Dual Rate SFP transceiver module, 1310nm

GLC-GE-DR-LX

Request a Quote or Sell IT Hardware

* Required Fields

Be the first to review this product

Additional Information
Product Reviews

Additional Information

Description 1000BASE-LX 100M Dual Rate SFP transceiver module, 1310nm
Manufacturer Cisco
Mfg Pn No